Entry List


    2 Litre Sports Sedans
    Race #Name & VehicleSponsor
    6Adrian Read (2L)
    Leyland Clubman SS
    Adrian Read Smash Repairs
    9Robert Field (2L)
    Nissan NXR
    RG Customs
    10Lee Nuttall (APRA)
    Nissan Pulsar N14
    All Stairs Racing
    13Daniel Devenish (APRA)
    Nissan Pulsar
    Lot 44 Vehicle Storage
    14James Harris (2L)
    Nissan Bluebird
    James Harris Automotive
    15Sharon Stipkovic (2L)
    Toyota 86
    Vinifill Aust
    20Lauren Talbot (2L)
    Honda Civic Type R
    Talbot Earthworx
    23Matthew Butters (APRA)
    Nissan Pulsar N15
    Agile Energy
    27Ryan Tomsett (APRA)
    Nissan Pulsar N15
    Bondi Carpets / Baseline / RTR Trailers / Bolzzen
    32Simon Kendrick (APRA)
    Nissan Pulsar N15
    Beaches Sea-Doo / Castrol
    35Grant Bray (APRA)
    Nissan Pulsar N15
    Raceaway Track Time
    39Bruce Henderson
    Audi S3
    45David Bernardi (APRA)
    Nissan Pulsar N14
    Elite Pressure Washing / Bernardi Automotive
    63John Seymour
    Ford Escort
    Wilmour Motors
    71Declan Kirkham (APRA)
    Nissan Pulsar
    Vurgel Precision Automotive
    72William Gibson (2L)
    Datsun 510
    Lucas Motorsports
    96Vincent Mcnair
    Honda Prelude
    MRT Automotive / Bosch Service Centre
    97Andrew Pinkerton
    Mazda RX7
    Perlow Manor
    99Shane Drew
    Nissan Pulsar
    South Gundagai Automotove
    114Mark Baldwin (2L)
    Honda Civic
    131Steve Howard (2L)
    Toyota Corolla
    Lightning Locksmiths
    139Timothy Maynard (APRA)
    Nissan Pulsar N14
    South Gundagai Auto / APRA Victoria
    171Bruce Woodward (2L)
    VW Golf
    Volkscare
    313Dan Smith (APRA)
    Nissan Pulsar N14
    DSR Engineering / South Gundagai Auto
    799Damien Hunter (2L)
    Renault Clio
    In Memory of Joshua Dowell
    BMW E30/E36
    Race #Name & VehicleSponsor
    1Rob Boaden (E36)
    BMW E36
    DPO / Xtreme Karts - Warners Bay
    4Royce Lyne (E30)
    BMW E30R
    Toplyne Concreting
    7Rory Plant (E30)
    BMW E30R
    Upflow Racing
    22Alex Jory (E30)
    BMW E30R
    Bell Motorsport
    23Tristan Blaufelder (E30)
    BMW E30R
    24Geoff Bowles (E30)
    BMW E30R
    Grumpy Old Man Racing
    29Jessica Bell (E30)
    BMW E30R
    KKI Lawyers / Race Driver Coach / Bell Motorsport
    38Jesse Bryan (E30)
    BMW E30R
    Trading Garage / The Motorists
    39David Bailey (E36)
    BMW E36
    Tongarra Rd Preschool and Early Learning Centre
    50Ashley Rogers (E30)
    BMW E30R
    Westvic Earthmoving
    54Paul Shiff (E30)
    BMW E30R
    55Simon Shiff (E30)
    BMW E30R
    Titan Suspension
    62Mike Whitford (E30)
    BMW E30R
    Bell Motorsport / No Farmers No Food
    90Shannon Cooper (E30)
    BMW E30R
    Bell Motorsport / Shannon Cooper
    405Aaron Lloyd (E36)
    BMW E36
    Pascall Group / Murphy's Tyrepower / Shoalhaven Oil Supplies
    666Adam Trapski (E30)
    BMW E30R
    3 Hearts Motorsport / Bell Motorsport
    901Seth Burchartz (E30)
    BMW E30R
    KKI Lawyers / Tickford Racing
    Legend Cars Australia
    Race #Name & VehicleSponsor
    2Josh Hourigan
    Legend Car 34 Chev Coupe
    Hot n Dry Drysuits Australia / J&B Canvas / Taylors of Bungendore / Serenity
    6Ben Goodridge
    Legend Car 37 Ford Coupe
    Morgan Motorsport
    10Mark Duckworth
    Legend Car 34 Ford Sedan
    Only Fans Over 60s
    16Scott Morgan
    Legend Car 34 Ford Coupe
    Morgan Motorsport
    28Brendon Hourigan
    Legend Car 34 Ford Sedan
    Lake George Hotel - Bungendore / Taylors - Bungendore / NV Panel & Paint / J&B Canvas
    33Chris Spicer
    Legend Car 34 Ford Sedan
    SST Racing
    46Robert Hogan
    Legend Car 34 Ford Coupe
    Blok Joinery
    52Ryan Pring
    Legend Car 34 Ford Coupe
    Mechanical Care - Belconnen
    66Greg King
    Legend Car 34 Ford Sedan
    Modbury Press
    68Justin Mitchell
    Legend Car 34 Ford Coupe
    72Darren Bradley
    Legend Car 34 Ford Sedan
    Earthmoving Creations
    81Scott Melville
    Legend Car 34 Ford Coupe
    AF Racing
    86Billy Finnegan
    Legend Car 34 Ford Sedan
    BF Motors
    87Nathan Cann
    Legend Car 34 Ford Coupe
    160Bruce Duckworth
    Legend Car 34 Ford Sedan
    Only Fans Over 50s
    Mini Thundersports Series
    Race #Name & VehicleSponsor
    9Ruthie Bowler
    Aussie Racing Car Ford Coupe
    Acrylicraft Signs
    23Jackson Hill
    Aussie Racing Car Falcon AU
    Team CCA Racing
    30Blake Purdie
    Future Busa
    34Glenn Hill
    Aussie Racing Car Commodore VT
    36Daniel Price
    Future Buzilla
    Adrenaline Motorsport
    38Jack Boyd
    Aussie Racing Car Euro GT
    Boyd Racing
    58Glenn Boyd
    Aussie Racing Car Aurion
    Boyd Racing
    176Dean Michalik
    Aussie Racing Car Commodore VY
    666Robert Coulthard
    Future Racer
    Wollongong Auto Parts
    NSW Excels
    Race #Name & VehicleSponsor
    2Dylan De Bono
    Hyundai Excel
    TPS Motorsport
    9Tamara Wheeler
    Hyundai Excel
    Norwest Response RE
    11Gary Hodges
    Hyundai Excel
    Bogan Gate Pub / Unreil Studios / Forbes Machinery Centre
    12George Wood
    Hyundai Excel
    JWR Six80 Racing
    15Jack Wood
    Hyundai Excel
    16Billy Brittain
    Hyundai Excel
    Junk, Rubbish, Waste / Hyper Karting
    18Lewis Buhagiar
    Hyundai Excel
    Vards Graphics
    20David Brown
    Hyundai Excel
    Sanctuary Cosmetic Clinics
    21Cameron Brown
    Hyundai Excel
    Sanctuary Cosmetic Clinics
    22Phillip Schmarr
    Hyundai Excel
    Denison College - Kelso / Bathurst High
    25Eric Maastricht
    Hyundai Excel
    26Ben Goodridge
    Hyundai Excel
    28John Markwick
    Hyundai Excel
    Ausloans Bathurst / TPS Motorsport / Auto Parts Central
    31Hayden Auld
    Hyundai Excel
    Syd-Fab/ Jax Tyres - Penrith
    39Clinton Purdie
    Hyundai Excel
    The Bosse Barber / The Ladybirds / PP Designs & Signs / Protech Australia / CMP & Co.
    48Blake Paterson
    Hyundai Excel
    50Alice Buckley
    Hyundai Excel
    Six80 Racing
    54Preston Breust
    Hyundai Excel
    Intersales
    55Shannon Williams
    Hyundai Excel
    Elle David
    58Brian Sciberras
    Hyundai Excel
    Briansearthworks / Prime Excavation & Co / Steer Safely / Advanced Powder Coating
    64Caleb Hefren
    Hyundai Excel
    Smartfix Auto Electrics
    65Jeff Neve
    Hyundai Excel
    68Monique Sciberras
    Hyundai Excel
    Prime Excavation / Steer Safely / Advanced Powder Coating & Sand Blasting / Penrite / Endless Brakes
    69Matthew Mosse-Robinson
    Hyundai Excel
    Personalised Favours / Test Tag Outlet
    75Troy Terry
    Hyundai Excel
    GE Civil Enterprises
    79Ryan Casha
    Hyundai Excel
    84Wil Longmore
    Hyundai Excel
    Betterlook Homes / ACT Autoworx
    86Dion Scott
    Hyundai Excel
    DS Racing
    100George Mawad
    Hyundai Excel
    115Adam Roberts
    Hyundai Excel
    Joss Services / Doulman Automotive
    132Scott Ford
    Hyundai Excel
    Tyremasters Mittagong & Goulburn / AAFS / STC Motorsport
    161Tony Gardiner
    Hyundai Excel
    19 Media / Automotion Media
    191Connor Cooper
    Hyundai Excel
    Nexa / Bargwanna And Sons / Race for a Cure
    490Wayne Jones
    Hyundai Excel
    995William Seal
    Hyundai Excel
    Global Self Storage / Hardcut
    NSW SuperTT
    Race #Name & VehicleSponsor
    7Paul Cornell (O2T)
    Subaru WRX
    Tyrepower
    9Paul Currie (U2T)
    Suzuki Swift
    Angleside Racing & Mechanical Services
    10Brendan OConnor (O2S)
    Ford Falcon FG Ute
    BOC Tyres
    17Laurel Ball (O2T)
    Ford Faslcon AU XR6
    Barklem Automotive / Royans
    33Gerry Burges / Leigh Burges (O2T)
    Mitsibishi Evo 9
    York Developments
    39David Bailey (U2T)
    BMW E36
    Tongarra Rd Preschool And Early Learning Centre
    73Russell Deller (O2T)
    Ford Falcon EA
    Zaytox Pty Ltd
    103Stephen Nealie (O2T)
    Ford Falcon AU XR6
    Taps Plumbing & Air Conditioning
    333Andrew Goldman (O2T)
    Subaru WRX
    Carpet Shed / Limitiless Car Care
    Super Trucks
    Race #Name & VehicleSponsor
    13Barry Butwell / Tye Oxley
    Mack Superliner
    ANTRO
    23Robert Fern / Lachlan Fern
    Volvo White
    Fern Earthmoving
    32Lachlan Fern / Riley Fern
    Isuzu Sbr422
    Fern Earthmoving
    42Mark Noonan
    Scania T123
    Beenleigh Truck Parts / The Fuel Doctor
    51Mark Schutz
    Isuzu SBR
    Schutz Landscape
    60Shannon Smith / Harvey Dale
    Kenworth T900
    GLE Racing
    231Riley Fern
    Isuzu FSR
    Vic Diesel
    Vic V8s
    Race #Name & VehicleSponsor
    5David Ramsay
    Ford 72 XA Hardtop
    10Victor Argento
    Ford Falcon AU
    16Anthony Munday
    Holden Commodore VK
    PJM Motorsport
    22Gregory Lynch
    HSV GTS 300 VT Series 2
    Ravage Raceworks
    27Allan Argento
    Ford Falcon
    34Craig Eddy
    Holden Commodore VH
    Advanced Vehicle Design
    36Nathan Bell
    Holden Commodore VE SS
    Snap On / Van Bits / Raceline Motorsport Racewear
    39Mark Kakouri
    Holden Commodore VH
    Autocure Motorsport / Mobil 1
    48Gary Finemore
    Ford XB Coupe
    50Matthew Horne
    Holden Commodore
    Wrapstudio Motorsport
    53David Hender
    Ford XY GT
    64Cameron Chivers
    Holden Commodore VB
    Buildsafe
    68Mark Houeix
    HSV VY Clubsport
    72David Ratcliffe
    Holden Commodore
    Ratcliffe Building Group
    77Greg Taylor
    Holden Commodore
    81Alan Davies
    Ford XE
    ADR - Alan Davies Racing
    82Brian Finn
    Holden Commodore VS
    Force Accessories / Laser 3D
    90Steven Bonner
    HSV Clubsport
    Victorian Formula Racing Series
    Race #Name & VehicleSponsor
    4Christopher Jewell
    Hyper Racer X1
    Velocity Management Group
    12Lucas Stasi
    Hyper Racer X1
    Simworx / Hyper Racer
    19Hamish Leighton
    Hyper Racer X1
    Stoke Foiling
    26Damon Sterling
    Hyper Racer X1
    38Dean Crooke
    Hyper Racer X1
    Clean Cameras
    48Peter Nowlan
    Hyper Racer X1
    58Luke Klaver
    Hyper Racer X1
    Hyper Racer
    74Bradley Smith
    Hyper Racer X1
    Bradlec Electrical
    77Brad Bond
    Hyper Racer X1
    Phil Tainton Racing
    Victorian Sportscar Championship
    Race #Name & VehicleSponsor
    7Rohan Little
    Porsche 911 GT-3 CUP S
    Red Rock Winery
    11Daniel Reynolds
    Porsche 911.1 GT3
    Shelter Real Estate
    12George Konstas
    Porsche GT3Cup
    16Jamie Lovett
    Porsche 991 GT3 Cup
    50Robin Bailey
    MG B GT V8
    Autoprojects Ballarat
    58Steven Kepper
    Porsche 997.2
    68Stephen Sluga
    Porsche 991.1 GT3 CUP
    Cup Car Engineering
    70Andrew Smith
    Porsche 997.2 Cup Car
    Cup Car Engineering
    90Sven Burchartz
    Porsche GT3 Cup S
    Kalus Kenny Intelex Lawyers
    99Simon Zettl
    Porsche GT3 Cup
    Inligo Networks
    130Andrew Hall
    Porsche 991.1 Cup Car
    Cup Car Engineering
    170Billy Murelli
    Porsche Cayman
    MMM Accounting
    447Sunil Vohra
    Porsche 997.2 Cup Car
    Ethkam Motorsport