Entry List


    Super Trucks
    Race #Name & VehicleSponsor
    1Steven Zammit
    Kenworth 401
    Direct Power Steering
    13Barry Butwell
    Mack Superliner
    Butwell Racing
    23Robert Fern
    Volvo White
    Fern Earthmoving
    32Lachlan Fern
    Isuzu SBR422
    Fern Earthmoving
    42Mark Noonan
    Scania T123
    Fuel Doctors - Beenleigh Truck Parts
    51Mark Schutz
    Isuzu SBR
    KJB Truck Repairs
    60Shannon Smith
    Kenworth T900
    GLE Racing
    231Riley Fern
    Isuzu SBR
    Victorian Diesel Services
    Vic V8s
    Race #Name & VehicleSponsor
    7Michael Pitcher
    Holden Commodore VT
    M.P. Excavating
    16Anthony Munday
    Holden Commodore VK
    PJM Motorsport
    22Gregory Lynch
    HSV GTS 300 VT Series 2
    Ravage Raceworks
    27Allan Argento
    Ford Falcon XE
    34Craig Eddy
    Holden Commodore VH
    Advanced Vehicle Design
    36Nathan Bell
    Holden Commodore VE SS
    Snap On / Vanbits / Raceline
    39Mark Kakouri
    Holden Commodore VH
    Autocure Motorsport / Mobil 1
    44Arthur Van Orsouw
    Holden Commodore VS
    Avco Builders
    48Gary Finemore
    Ford Falcon XB Coupe
    50Matthew Horne
    Holden Commodore VE
    Wrapstudio Motorsport
    53David Hender
    Ford Falcon XY GT
    57Gary Vella
    Holden Commodore VS
    Vellas Panel Works
    72David Ratcliffe
    Holden Commodore VT
    Ratcliffe Building Group
    77Greg Taylor
    Holden Commodore
    82Brian Finn
    Holden Commodore VS
    Force Accessories / Laser 3D
    90Steven Bonner
    HSV Clubsport VS
    97Brett Lehmann
    Holden Commodore VE
    Icon Tiling
    Vic. Formula Racing Series
    Race #Name & VehicleSponsor
    4Chris Jewell
    Hyper Racer X1
    12Nikolaos French
    Hyper Racer X1
    Summons Racing
    19Hamish Leighton
    Hyper Racer X1
    Stoke Foiling
    26Damon Sterling
    Hyper Racer X1
    27Bastien Treptel
    Hyper Racer X1
    38Hardy Kuhn
    Hyper Racer X1
    Clean Cameras
    48Dean Crooke
    Hyper Racer X1
    Hyper Racer
    58Luke Klaver
    Hyper Racer X1
    Simworx Race Simulators
    68Terry Knowles
    Hyper Racer X1
    74Bradley Smith
    Hyper Racer X1
    Bradlec
    77Zakkary Best
    Hyper Racer X1
    Benalla Auto Club
    Vic. SuperTT
    Race #Name & VehicleSponsor
    13Daniel Devenish (U2T)
    Nissan Pulsar N14
    Fast Track Towing
    18Brent Edwards (O2S)
    Ford Falcon XR6
    Cable Source
    27Colin Newman (O2T)
    Toyota Starlet
    51Nicholas Jones (U2T)
    Mazda 323
    www.theartshop.com.au
    63John Seymour (U2S)
    Ford Escort
    Wilmour Motors
    73Russell Deller (O2T)
    Ford Falcon
    Zaytox Pty Ltd
    178David Buntin (O2S)
    Lotus Elise
    Illicit Areo / Gulf Oil Australia / Outside Concepts
    380Neil Byers (O2T)
    Mitsubishi 380
    Safe & Clever Furniture Storage
    382Paul Leabeater (O2T)
    Mitsubishi 380
    Baulkham Hills Removals
    394Stephen Lambrick (U2T)
    Proton Satria